EDITORIAL BOARD

Andrés Álvarez (Universidad de los Andes, Bogotá, Colombie)
Michaël Assous (Université Paris I Panthéon-Sorbonne)
Richard Arena (Université de Nice)
Carlo Benetti, (Université Paris Ouest Nanterre-La-Defense)
Nathalie Berta (Université de Reims)
Arnaud Berthoud (Université de Lille I)
Jean Cartelier (Université Paris Ouest Nanterre-La-Defense)
Ghislain Deleplace (Université Paris 8 Vincennes Saint Denis)
Daniel Diatkine (Université d’Evry)
Franco Donzelli (Università degli Studi di Milano, Italie)
Jimena Hurtado-Prieto (Universidad los Andes, Bogotá, Colombie)
Patrick Mardellat (Institut d’Etudes Politiques de Lille)
Catherine Martin (Université Paris I Panthéon-Sorbonne)
Arnaud Orain (Université Paris 8 Vincennes Saint Denis)
Claire Pignol (Université Paris I Panthéon-Sorbonne)
Antoine Rebeyrol (Université Paris Ouest Nanterre-La-Defense)
Nicolas Rieucau (Université Paris 8 Vincennes Saint Denis)
Annalisa Rosselli (Università di Roma Tor Vergata)
Fabrice Tricou (Université Paris Ouest Nanterre-La-Defense) 

 

EDITORIAL OFFICE

Editor in chief: Claire Pignol
Co-editors: Michaël Assous & Fabrice Tricou

Editorial assitant: Julien Mendez

Style edition: Joëlle Ciccini

Designer: Arnaud Frossard 

 

SCIENTIFIC ADVISOR COUNCIL

Mauro BOIANOVSKY (Universidade de Brasilia, Brazil)

Rodolphe DOS SANTOS FERREIRA (Université de Strasbourg Louis Pasteur)

Olivier FAVEREAU (Université Paris Ouest Nanterre-La-Defense)

Roger GUESNERIE (Collège de France- Ecole Normale Supérieure)

André LAPIDUS (Université Paris Panthéon-Sorbonne)

Marc LAVOIE (Université d'Ottawa)

Maria-Christina MARCUZZO (Universita di Roma La Sapienza)

Marcello MESSORI (Universita di Cassino)

André ZYLBERBERG (CNRS)

 

REFEREES

During the last two years, the following referees contributed on examination of the articles submitted to the review. We thank them for it.

Thierry Aimar, Bruno Amable, Massimo Amato, Laure Bazzoli, Christian Bidard, Egidius Bern, Katia Caldari, Anna Carabelli, Mario Cedrini, Sébastien Charles, Laurent Cordonnier, Sergio Cremaschi, Cécile Dangel-Hagnauer, Claude Diebolt, Annette Disselkamp, Pierre Dockes, Ariane Dupont-Kieffer, Véronique Dutraive, Ragip Ege, Olivia Ekert Jaffé, Renaud Fillieule, Samuel Frerey, Jean-Luc Gaffard, Claude Gamel, Domenico Delli Gatti, Bernard Gerbier, Jean-Sébastien Gharbi, Harald Hagemann, Jimena Hurtado, Herrade Igersheim, Gilles Jacoud, Jean-François Jacques, Feriel Kandil, Hansjoerg Klausinger, Heinz Kurz, Odile Lakomsky, Marc Lavoie, Charlotte Le Chapelain, Stephane Longuet, Rainer Metz, Valérie Mignon, Delphine Pouchain, Frédéric Poulon, Alain Raybaut, Sylvie Rivot, Goulven Rubin, Philippe Steiner, André Tiran, Christian Tutin, Annie Vinokur, Benoît Walravens.

To preserve the referees' anonymity, the previous list has been established on december 2012 and will not be updated before two years.